SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP (13346) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP [13346] for 16 January 2018.
Currently SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP [13346] has Not Started from SINGRAULI [SGRL] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
OBRA DAM [OBR] 06:58 06:58 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
CHURK [CUK] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
LUSA [LUSA] 09:24 09:24 Right Time
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 6 Dec 2017 11:08