Live Running Status of Train SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759

Advertisement

Daily 137 Km Updated: 29 Jul 02:04:39 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR
Src
09:05
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR
09:16
09:17
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR
09:29
09:31
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT
09:42
09:43
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW
09:52
09:54
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR
10:05
10:06
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS
10:15
10:16
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR
10:29
10:31
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR
10:44
10:46
MASANIWALA - MSWA
10:55
10:56
BUGIA HALT - BUGY
11:01
11:02
JAITSAR - JES
11:07
11:08
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR
11:13
11:15
SARDARGARH - SRZ
11:23
11:24
SAHUWALA - SHWL
11:31
11:32
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR
11:38
11:39
SURATGARH JN - SOG
12:00
Dstn

FAQS

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759 arrives at destination at 12:00.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54759 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement