54759 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 09:00 RT
PRUR 09:12 RT
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 09:25 RT
DPT 09:37 RT
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 09:48 RT
ZPR 09:58 RT
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 10:09 RT
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 10:24 RT
MNGR 10:39 RT
MSWA 10:49 RT
BUGY 10:55 RT
JAITSAR [JES] 11:02 RT
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 11:09 RT
SRZ 11:18 RT
SHWL 11:27 RT
BNSR 11:34 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: