SGNR-SOG PASSENGER (54759) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SGNR-SOG PASSENGER (54759) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR-SOG PASSENGER [54759] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 09:00 RT
PRUR 09:12 RT
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 09:25 RT
DPT 09:37 RT
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 09:48 RT
ZPR 09:58 RT
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 10:09 RT
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 10:24 RT
MNGR 10:39 RT
MSWA 10:49 RT
BUGY 10:55 RT
JAITSAR [JES] 11:02 RT
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 11:09 RT
SRZ 11:18 RT
SHWL 11:27 RT
BNSR 11:34 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: