SGNR JAT EXP (14713) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR JAT EXP [14713] for 17 January 2018.
Currently SGNR JAT EXP [14713] is Running and Departed from GILL (Delayed by 39 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
ABOHAR [ABS] 15:28 15:45 17 mins late
MALOUT [MOT] 15:54 16:12 18 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 16:55 17:05 10 mins late
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 17:26 17:52 26 mins late
TAPA [TAPA] 17:40 18:07 27 mins late
BARNALA [BNN] 17:58 18:26 28 mins late
DHURI JN [DUI] 19:15 19:24 9 mins late
MALERKOTLA [MET] 19:34 19:46 12 mins late
GILL Departed (No Stoppage) 20:55 21:05 39 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 00:58 00:58 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:14