SGNR-HMH SPL (04768) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR-HMH SPL [04768] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SGNR-HMH SPL [04768] has Not Started from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] (On Time)   Refresh

SGNR-HMH SPL [04768] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
BWC 11:25 11:25 Right Time
FSW 11:34 11:34 Right Time
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 11:44 11:44 Right Time
BDSW 11:54 11:54 Right Time
BUGL 12:00 12:00 Right Time
DPK 12:07 12:07 Right Time
HLW 12:14 12:14 Right Time
JRKN 12:21 12:21 Right Time
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given