SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04770) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR HMH PASS SPL [04770] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SGNR HMH PASS SPL [04770] has Not Started from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] (On Time)   Refresh

SGNR HMH PASS SPL [04770] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
BWC 15:45 15:45 Right Time
FSW 15:54 15:54 Right Time
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 16:04 16:04 Right Time
BDSW 16:14 16:14 Right Time
BUGL 16:20 16:20 Right Time
DPK 16:28 16:28 Right Time
HLW 16:35 16:35 Right Time
JRKN 16:42 16:42 Right Time
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given