SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP (14526) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP [14526] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP [14526] has Not Started from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] (On Time)   Refresh

SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP [14526] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 14:00 Right Time
ABOHAR [ABS] 14:46 Right Time
MALOUT [MOT] 15:15 Right Time
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 15:33 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 16:20 Right Time
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 16:31 Right Time
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 16:51 Right Time
TAPA [TAPA] 17:05 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 17:24 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 17:57 Right Time
NABHA [NBA] 18:38 Right Time
PATIALA [PTA] 19:30 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 20:10 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 20:31 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: