Live Running Status of Train SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

Advertisement

Daily 273 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONPUR JN - SEE
Src
15:57
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
16:07
16:12
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD
16:19
16:20
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN
16:26
16:27
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR
16:32
16:33
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT
16:37
16:38
DESARI - DES
16:42
16:43
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG
16:48
16:49
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO
16:54
16:55
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA
17:00
17:01
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP
17:11
17:12
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL
17:20
17:21
RAJAJAN HALT - RJJN
17:26
17:27
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG
17:33
17:34
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP
17:42
17:43
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA
17:49
17:50
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA
17:56
17:57
FATEHA HALT - FAH
18:01
18:02
BACHWARA JN - BCA
18:09
18:10
MAJUNUPUR NAVADA HAL - MPNH
18:16
18:17
TEGHRA - TGA
18:22
18:23
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
18:28
18:29
BARAUNI JN - BJU
18:35
18:45
BIHAT HALT - BEHT
19:05
19:06
TILRATH - TIL
19:13
19:14
BEGU SARAI - BGS
19:21
19:23
LAKHO - LAK
19:31
19:32
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL
19:40
19:41
LAKHMINIA - LKN
20:00
20:01
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ
20:12
20:13
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR
20:31
20:32
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
20:45
20:50
MANSI JN - MNE
21:00
21:05
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN
21:10
21:11
MAHES KHUNT - MSK
21:18
21:19
GAUCHHARI - GAI
21:38
21:39
PASRAHA - PSR
21:50
21:51
NARAYANPUR - NNR
22:05
22:06
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB
22:18
22:20
KHARIK - KHQ
22:27
22:28
NAUGACHIA - NNA
22:36
22:37
KATAREAH - KTRH
22:47
22:48
KURSELA - KUE
23:06
23:07
BAKHRI - BKHR
23:24
23:25
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR
23:48
23:50
SEMAPUR - SMO
00:44
00:45
KATIHAR JN - KIR
01:30
Dstn

FAQS

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306 covers 273 kilometer to reach destination.
SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306 arrives at destination at 01:30.
SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306 departs from source at 15:57.
Advertisement