Live Running Status of Train SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763

Advertisement

Daily 161 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SADULPUR JN - SDLP
Src
12:10
PAHARSAR - PRSR
12:22
12:23
NARWASI - NRWI
12:29
12:31
HANSIAWAS - HSWS
12:42
12:43
SIDMUKH - SDMK
12:51
12:53
ANUPSHAHR - AUS
13:03
13:05
KALANA - KALN
13:14
13:15
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD
13:30
13:32
GOGAMERI - GAMI
13:45
13:47
SRI RAMGARH HALT - SHRG
13:56
13:57
DIPLANA - DPLN
14:06
14:08
NOHAR - NHR
14:23
14:25
BHUKARKA - BKKA
14:35
14:36
KHINANIYAN - KNNA
14:48
14:50
SURERA - SURR
14:59
15:00
ELLENABAD - ENB
15:07
15:09
TULWARA JHIL - TLI
15:23
15:25
TIBI - TIBI
15:35
15:37
SALEMGARHMASANI - SJSM
15:43
15:44
SHEREKAN - SRKN
15:48
15:50
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO
16:01
16:03
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH
16:25
17:10
JORKIAN - JRKN
17:19
17:20
HIRNAWALI - HLW
17:26
17:27
DHOLIPAL - DPK
17:33
17:35
BUGLANWALI - BUGL
17:41
17:42
BUDHSINGHWALA - BDSW
17:47
17:48
SADULSHAHR - SDS
17:58
18:00
FATEH SINGHWALA - FSW
18:13
18:14
BANWALI - BWC
18:21
18:23
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR
19:00
Dstn

FAQS

SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763 arrives at destination at 19:00.
SDLP SGNR PASS - 54763 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement