Live Running Status of Train SDLP HMH SPL - 04777

Advertisement

Daily 179 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SADULPUR JN - SDLP
Src
05:15
PAHARSAR - PRSR
05:27
05:28
NARWASI - NRWI
05:34
05:36
HANSIAWAS - HSWS
05:47
05:48
SIDMUKH - SDMK
05:56
05:58
ANUPSHAHR - AUS
06:08
06:10
KALANA - KALN
06:19
06:20
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD
06:33
06:35
GOGAMERI - GAMI
06:48
06:50
SRI RAMGARH HALT - SHRG
06:59
07:00
DIPLANA - DPLN
07:10
07:11
NOHAR - NHR
07:22
07:24
BHUKARKA - BKKA
07:34
07:35
KHINANIYAN - KNNA
07:47
07:49
SURERA - SURR
08:05
08:06
ELLENABAD - ENB
08:13
08:15
TULWARA JHIL - TLI
08:27
08:29
TIBI - TIBI
08:39
08:41
SALEMGARHMASANI - SJSM
08:47
08:48
SHEREKAN - SRKN
08:52
08:54
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO
09:05
09:07
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH
09:35
Dstn

FAQS

SDLP HMH SPL - 04777 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04777 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04777 arrives at destination at 09:35.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04777 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement