Live Running Status of Train SDLP HMH SPL - 04775

Advertisement

Daily 179 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SADULPUR JN - SDLP
Src
19:15
PAHARSAR - PRSR
19:27
19:28
NARWASI - NRWI
19:34
19:36
HANSIAWAS - HSWS
19:47
19:48
SIDMUKH - SDMK
19:56
19:58
ANUPSHAHR - AUS
20:10
20:12
KALANA - KALN
20:19
20:20
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD
20:33
20:35
GOGAMERI - GAMI
20:50
20:52
SRI RAMGARH HALT - SHRG
21:01
21:02
DIPLANA - DPLN
21:11
21:13
NOHAR - NHR
21:24
21:26
BHUKARKA - BKKA
21:36
21:37
KHINANIYAN - KNNA
21:49
21:51
SURERA - SURR
22:00
22:01
ELLENABAD - ENB
22:08
22:10
TULWARA JHIL - TLI
22:21
22:23
TIBI - TIBI
22:34
22:35
SALEMGARHMASANI - SJSM
22:41
22:42
SHEREKAN - SRKN
22:47
22:49
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO
23:00
23:06
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH
23:30
Dstn

FAQS

SDLP HMH SPL - 04775 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04775 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04775 arrives at destination at 23:30.
SDLP HMH SPL - 04775 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement