SDAH-STB LOCAL (31529) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-STB LOCAL [31529] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-STB LOCAL [31529] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-STB LOCAL [31529] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 17:16 17:16 Right Time
AGP 17:20 17:20 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
KDH 17:28 17:28 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
PTF 17:39 17:39 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 17:46 17:46 Right Time
JGDL 17:50 17:50 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
PXR 18:27 18:27 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
HBE 18:58 18:58 Right Time
FLU 19:03 19:03 Right Time
BTKB 19:07 19:07 Right Time
SHANTIPUR [STB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given