Live Running Status of Train SDAH SPR LOCAL - 34438

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
20:54
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
21:02
21:03
DHAKURIA - DHK
21:04
21:05
JADABPUR - JDP
21:07
21:08
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
21:09
21:10
NEW GARIA - NGRI
21:12
21:13
GARIA - GIA
21:14
21:15
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
21:16
21:17
SONARPUR JN - SPR
21:25
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH SPR LOCAL - 34438 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH SPR LOCAL - 34438 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH SPR LOCAL - 34438 arrives at destination at 21:25.
SDAH SPR LOCAL - 34438 departs from source at 20:54.
Advertisement