Live Running Status of Train SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34436

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
22:27
PARK CIRCUS - PQS
22:29
22:30
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
22:35
22:36
DHAKURIA - DHK
22:37
22:38
JADABPUR - JDP
22:40
22:41
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
22:42
22:43
NEW GARIA - NGRI
22:45
22:46
GARIA - GIA
22:47
22:48
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
22:48
22:49
SONARPUR JN - SPR
22:56
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34436 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34436 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34436 arrives at destination at 22:56.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34436 departs from source at 22:27.
Advertisement