Live Running Status of Train SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34432

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
17:20
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
17:27
17:28
DHAKURIA - DHK
17:29
17:30
JADABPUR - JDP
17:34
17:35
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:37
17:38
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:40
17:41
GARIA - GIA
17:41
17:42
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:44
17:45
SONARPUR JN - SPR
17:48
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34432 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34432 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34432 arrives at destination at 17:48.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34432 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement