Live Running Status of Train SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34428

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
11:08
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:15
11:16
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:17
11:18
JADABPUR - JDP
11:20
11:21
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:22
11:23
NEW GARIA - NGRI
11:26
11:27
GARIA - GIA
11:27
11:28
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
11:29
11:30
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:38
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34428 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34428 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34428 arrives at destination at 11:38.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34428 departs from source at 11:08.
Advertisement