Live Running Status of Train SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34426

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
10:55
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:02
11:03
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:04
11:05
JADABPUR - JDP
11:07
11:08
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:09
11:10
NEW GARIA - NGRI
11:13
11:14
GARIA - GIA
11:14
11:15
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
11:16
11:17
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:24
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34426 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34426 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34426 arrives at destination at 11:24.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34426 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement