Live Running Status of Train SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34420

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
09:50
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:57
09:58
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:59
10:00
JADABPUR - JDP
10:02
10:03
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
10:04
10:05
NEW GARIA - NGRI
10:08
10:09
GARIA - GIA
10:09
10:10
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
10:11
10:12
SONARPUR JN - SPR
10:21
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34420 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34420 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34420 arrives at destination at 10:21.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34420 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement