Live Running Status of Train SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34416

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
08:40
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:47
08:48
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:49
08:50
JADABPUR - JDP
08:52
08:53
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:54
08:55
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:58
08:59
GARIA - GIA
08:59
09:00
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:01
09:02
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:12
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34416 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34416 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34416 arrives at destination at 09:12.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34416 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement