Live Running Status of Train SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34414

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
08:22
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:29
08:30
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:31
08:32
JADABPUR - JDP
08:35
08:36
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:37
08:38
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:40
08:41
GARIA - GIA
08:41
08:42
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:44
08:45
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:54
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34414 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34414 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34414 arrives at destination at 08:54.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34414 departs from source at 08:22.
Advertisement