SDAH-RPH EXP (13187) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-RPH EXP [13187] for 24 January 2018.
SDAH-RPH EXP [13187] has Reached Destination (RAMPUR HAT [RPH]) (Delayed by 13 mins)   Refresh

SDAH-RPH EXP [13187] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 08:42 08:47 5 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:40 09:48 8 mins late
GUSKARA [GKH] 10:13 10:21 8 mins late
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 10:35 10:47 12 mins late
PRANTIK [PNE] 10:44 10:57 13 mins late
SAINTHIA [SNT] 11:11 11:40 29 mins late
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 11:43 12:22 39 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 12:35