Live Running Status of Train SDAH - NMKA LOCAL - 34792

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
13:20
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
13:27
13:28
DHAKURIA - DHK
13:29
13:30
JADABPUR - JDP
13:32
13:33
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
13:34
13:35
NEW GARIA - NGRI
13:38
13:39
GARIA - GIA
13:39
13:40
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
13:41
13:42
SONARPUR JN - SPR
13:45
13:46
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
13:49
13:50
MALLIKPUR - MAK
13:52
13:53
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
14:00
14:01
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
14:05
14:06
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
14:06
14:07
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
14:10
14:11
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
14:13
14:14
GOCHARAN - GCN
14:16
14:17
HOGLA - HGA
14:19
14:20
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
14:23
14:24
BAHARU - BARU
14:27
14:28
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
14:33
14:34
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
14:39
14:40
MADHABPUR - MDBP
14:45
14:46
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
14:56
14:58
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
15:05
15:06
KALWAN HALT - KLW
15:10
15:11
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
15:15
15:16
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
15:26
15:31
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
15:38
15:39
KAKDWIP - KWDP
15:42
15:43
NAMKHANA - NMKA
16:02
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - NMKA LOCAL - 34792 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NMKA LOCAL - 34792 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NMKA LOCAL - 34792 arrives at destination at 16:02.
SDAH - NMKA LOCAL - 34792 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement