SDAH-NH LOCAL (31447) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-NH LOCAL [31447] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-NH LOCAL [31447] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-NH LOCAL [31447] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
AGP 22:43 22:43 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 22:46 22:46 Right Time
KDH 22:50 22:50 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
PTF 23:00 23:00 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 23:03 23:03 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 23:07 23:07 Right Time
JGDL 23:11 23:11 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given