SDAH -NH LOCAL (31411) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SDAH -NH LOCAL (31411) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH -NH LOCAL [31411] for 24 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 04:40 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 04:48 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 04:53 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 05:08 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 05:13 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 05:17 RT
JGDL 05:21 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 05:23 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: