Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34754

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
23:06
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
23:13
23:14
DHAKURIA - DHK
23:15
23:16
JADABPUR - JDP
23:18
23:19
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
23:20
23:21
NEW GARIA - NGRI
23:24
23:25
GARIA - GIA
23:25
23:26
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
23:27
23:28
SONARPUR JN - SPR
23:31
23:32
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
23:35
23:36
MALLIKPUR - MAK
23:38
23:39
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
23:46
23:47
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
23:51
23:52
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
23:55
23:56
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
23:59
00:00
GOCHARAN - GCN
00:02
00:03
HOGLA - HGA
00:05
00:06
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
00:09
00:10
BAHARU - BARU
00:13
00:14
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
00:19
00:20
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
00:25
00:26
MADHABPUR - MDBP
00:31
00:32
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
00:43
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34754 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34754 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34754 arrives at destination at 00:43.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34754 departs from source at 23:06.
Advertisement