Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34752

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
22:20
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
22:27
22:28
DHAKURIA - DHK
22:29
22:30
JADABPUR - JDP
22:32
22:33
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
22:34
22:35
NEW GARIA - NGRI
22:38
22:39
GARIA - GIA
22:39
22:40
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
22:41
22:42
SONARPUR JN - SPR
22:45
22:46
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
22:49
22:50
MALLIKPUR - MAK
22:52
22:53
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
23:04
23:05
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
23:09
23:10
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
23:13
23:14
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
23:17
23:18
GOCHARAN - GCN
23:20
23:21
HOGLA - HGA
23:23
23:24
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
23:27
23:28
BAHARU - BARU
23:31
23:32
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
23:37
23:38
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
23:43
23:44
MADHABPUR - MDBP
23:49
23:50
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
00:00
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34752 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34752 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34752 arrives at destination at 00:00.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34752 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement