Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34750

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
21:45
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
21:52
21:53
DHAKURIA - DHK
21:54
21:55
JADABPUR - JDP
21:57
21:58
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
21:59
22:00
NEW GARIA - NGRI
22:03
22:04
GARIA - GIA
22:04
22:05
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
22:06
22:07
SONARPUR JN - SPR
22:10
22:11
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
22:14
22:15
MALLIKPUR - MAK
22:17
22:18
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
22:27
22:28
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
22:33
22:34
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
22:37
22:38
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
22:40
22:41
GOCHARAN - GCN
22:43
22:44
HOGLA - HGA
22:46
22:47
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
22:50
22:51
BAHARU - BARU
22:54
22:55
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
23:00
23:01
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
23:05
23:06
MADHABPUR - MDBP
23:12
23:13
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
23:25
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34750 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34750 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34750 arrives at destination at 23:25.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34750 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement