Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34748

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
21:00
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
21:07
21:08
DHAKURIA - DHK
21:09
21:10
JADABPUR - JDP
21:12
21:13
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
21:14
21:15
NEW GARIA - NGRI
21:18
21:19
GARIA - GIA
21:19
21:20
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
21:21
21:22
SONARPUR JN - SPR
21:25
21:26
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
21:29
21:30
MALLIKPUR - MAK
21:32
21:33
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
21:42
21:43
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
21:47
21:48
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
21:49
21:50
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
21:52
21:53
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
21:56
21:57
GOCHARAN - GCN
21:59
22:00
HOGLA - HGA
22:02
22:03
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
22:06
22:07
BAHARU - BARU
22:10
22:11
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
22:16
22:17
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
22:22
22:23
MADHABPUR - MDBP
22:28
22:29
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34748 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34748 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34748 arrives at destination at 22:40.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34748 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement