Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34746

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
19:36
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:43
19:44
DHAKURIA - DHK
19:45
19:46
JADABPUR - JDP
19:48
19:49
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
19:50
19:51
NEW GARIA - NGRI
19:54
19:55
GARIA - GIA
19:55
19:56
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
19:57
19:58
SONARPUR JN - SPR
20:01
20:02
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
20:05
20:06
MALLIKPUR - MAK
20:09
20:10
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
20:16
20:17
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
20:22
20:23
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
20:24
20:25
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
20:26
20:27
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
20:30
20:31
GOCHARAN - GCN
20:33
20:34
HOGLA - HGA
20:36
20:37
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
20:40
20:41
BAHARU - BARU
20:44
20:45
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
20:50
20:51
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
20:56
20:57
MADHABPUR - MDBP
21:02
21:03
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
21:15
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34746 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34746 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34746 arrives at destination at 21:15.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34746 departs from source at 19:36.
Advertisement