Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34744

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
18:55
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:02
19:03
DHAKURIA - DHK
19:04
19:05
JADABPUR - JDP
19:07
19:08
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
19:09
19:10
NEW GARIA - NGRI
19:13
19:14
GARIA - GIA
19:14
19:15
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
19:16
19:17
SONARPUR JN - SPR
19:22
19:23
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
19:26
19:27
MALLIKPUR - MAK
19:29
19:30
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
19:37
19:38
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
19:42
19:43
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
19:44
19:45
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
19:48
19:49
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
19:51
19:52
GOCHARAN - GCN
19:54
19:55
HOGLA - HGA
19:57
19:58
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
20:01
20:02
BAHARU - BARU
20:05
20:06
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
20:11
20:12
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
20:17
20:18
MADHABPUR - MDBP
20:23
20:24
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
20:35
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34744 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34744 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34744 arrives at destination at 20:35.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34744 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement