Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34742

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
18:15
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:22
18:23
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:24
18:25
JADABPUR - JDP
18:27
18:28
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:29
18:30
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:33
18:34
GARIA - GIA
18:34
18:35
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:36
18:37
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:40
18:41
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
18:44
18:45
MALLIKPUR - MAK
18:47
18:48
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
18:59
19:00
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
19:04
19:05
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
19:07
19:08
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
19:10
19:11
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
19:13
19:14
GOCHARAN - GCN
19:16
19:17
HOGLA - HGA
19:19
19:20
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
19:23
19:24
BAHARU - BARU
19:27
19:28
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
19:33
19:34
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
19:39
19:40
MADHABPUR - MDBP
19:45
19:46
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
19:58
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34742 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34742 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34742 arrives at destination at 19:58.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34742 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement