Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34740

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
17:29
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
17:36
17:37
DHAKURIA - DHK
17:38
17:39
JADABPUR - JDP
17:41
17:42
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:43
17:44
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:47
17:48
GARIA - GIA
17:48
17:49
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:50
17:51
SONARPUR JN - SPR
17:54
17:55
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
17:58
17:59
MALLIKPUR - MAK
18:01
18:02
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
18:11
18:12
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
18:16
18:17
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
18:19
18:20
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
18:22
18:23
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
18:25
18:26
GOCHARAN - GCN
18:28
18:29
HOGLA - HGA
18:31
18:32
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
18:35
18:36
BAHARU - BARU
18:39
18:40
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
18:45
18:46
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
18:51
18:52
MADHABPUR - MDBP
18:57
18:58
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
19:10
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34740 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34740 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34740 arrives at destination at 19:10.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34740 departs from source at 17:29.
Advertisement