Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34738

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
16:50
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
16:57
16:58
DHAKURIA - DHK
16:59
17:00
JADABPUR - JDP
17:02
17:03
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:04
17:05
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:08
17:09
GARIA - GIA
17:09
17:10
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:11
17:12
SONARPUR JN - SPR
17:15
17:16
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
17:19
17:20
MALLIKPUR - MAK
17:24
17:25
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
17:32
17:33
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
17:38
17:39
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
17:40
17:41
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
17:43
17:44
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
17:46
17:47
GOCHARAN - GCN
17:49
17:50
HOGLA - HGA
17:52
17:53
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
17:56
17:57
BAHARU - BARU
18:00
18:01
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
18:06
18:07
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
18:12
18:13
MADHABPUR - MDBP
18:18
18:19
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
18:30
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34738 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34738 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34738 arrives at destination at 18:30.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34738 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement