Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34736

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
15:50
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
15:57
15:58
DHAKURIA - DHK
15:59
16:00
JADABPUR - JDP
16:02
16:03
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
16:04
16:05
NEW GARIA - NGRI
16:08
16:09
GARIA - GIA
16:09
16:10
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
16:11
16:12
SONARPUR JN - SPR
16:15
16:16
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
16:19
16:20
MALLIKPUR - MAK
16:22
16:23
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
16:34
16:35
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
16:40
16:41
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
16:42
16:43
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
16:45
16:46
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
16:48
16:49
GOCHARAN - GCN
16:51
16:52
HOGLA - HGA
16:54
16:55
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
16:58
16:59
BAHARU - BARU
17:02
17:03
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
17:08
17:09
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
17:14
17:15
MADHABPUR - MDBP
17:20
17:21
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
17:34
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34736 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34736 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34736 arrives at destination at 17:34.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34736 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement