Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34734

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 24 Jun 18:00:24 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
15:16
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
15:23
15:24
DHAKURIA - DHK
15:25
15:26
JADABPUR - JDP
15:28
15:29
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:30
15:31
NEW GARIA - NGRI
15:34
15:35
GARIA - GIA
15:35
15:36
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
15:37
15:38
SONARPUR JN - SPR
15:41
15:42
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
15:45
15:46
MALLIKPUR - MAK
15:48
15:49
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
15:58
15:59
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
16:03
16:04
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
16:06
16:07
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
16:09
16:10
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
16:12
16:13
GOCHARAN - GCN
16:15
16:16
HOGLA - HGA
16:18
16:19
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
16:22
16:23
BAHARU - BARU
16:26
16:27
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
16:32
16:33
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
16:38
16:39
MADHABPUR - MDBP
16:43
16:44
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
16:57
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34734 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34734 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34734 arrives at destination at 16:57.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34734 departs from source at 15:16.
Advertisement