Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34732

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
14:18
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
14:25
14:26
DHAKURIA - DHK
14:28
14:29
JADABPUR - JDP
14:31
14:32
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
14:33
14:34
NEW GARIA - NGRI
14:36
14:37
GARIA - GIA
14:38
14:39
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
14:40
14:41
SONARPUR JN - SPR
14:44
14:45
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
14:48
14:49
MALLIKPUR - MAK
14:51
14:52
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
15:01
15:02
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
15:07
15:08
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
15:10
15:11
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
15:13
15:14
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
15:16
15:17
GOCHARAN - GCN
15:19
15:20
HOGLA - HGA
15:22
15:23
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
15:26
15:27
BAHARU - BARU
15:30
15:31
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
15:36
15:37
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
15:42
15:43
MADHABPUR - MDBP
15:48
15:49
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34732 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34732 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34732 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34732 departs from source at 14:18.
Advertisement