Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34730

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
12:50
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
12:57
12:58
DHAKURIA - DHK
12:59
13:00
JADABPUR - JDP
13:02
13:03
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
13:04
13:05
NEW GARIA - NGRI
13:08
13:09
GARIA - GIA
13:09
13:10
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
13:11
13:12
SONARPUR JN - SPR
13:15
13:16
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
13:19
13:20
MALLIKPUR - MAK
13:22
13:23
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
13:33
13:34
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
13:39
13:40
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
13:41
13:42
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
13:44
13:45
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
13:47
13:48
GOCHARAN - GCN
13:50
13:51
HOGLA - HGA
13:53
13:54
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
13:57
13:58
BAHARU - BARU
14:01
14:02
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
14:07
14:08
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
14:13
14:14
MADHABPUR - MDBP
14:19
14:20
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
14:30
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34730 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34730 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34730 arrives at destination at 14:30.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34730 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement