Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34728

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
11:50
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:57
11:58
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:59
12:00
JADABPUR - JDP
12:02
12:03
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
12:04
12:05
NEW GARIA - NGRI
12:08
12:09
GARIA - GIA
12:09
12:10
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
12:11
12:12
SONARPUR JN - SPR
12:15
12:16
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
12:19
12:20
MALLIKPUR - MAK
12:22
12:23
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
12:32
12:33
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
12:38
12:39
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
12:42
12:43
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
12:45
12:46
GOCHARAN - GCN
12:48
12:49
HOGLA - HGA
12:51
12:52
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
12:55
12:56
BAHARU - BARU
12:59
13:00
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
13:05
13:06
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
13:11
13:12
MADHABPUR - MDBP
13:17
13:18
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
13:30
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34728 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34728 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34728 arrives at destination at 13:30.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34728 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement