SDAH-LKPR LOCAL (34726) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL (34726) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34726] for 24 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 11:02 RT
BLN 11:11 RT
DHK 11:13 RT
JDP 11:16 RT
BGJT 11:18 RT
GIA 11:23 RT
NRPR 11:25 RT
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 11:29 RT
SBGR 11:33 RT
MAK 11:36 RT
BRP 11:45 RT
SSRD 11:50 RT
KRXM 11:52 RT
DPDP 11:55 RT
SJPR 11:58 RT
GCN 12:01 RT
HGA 12:04 RT
DBT 12:08 RT
BARU 12:12 RT
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 12:18 RT
MPRD 12:24 RT
MDBP 12:30 RT
LKPR Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: