Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34726

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
11:02
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:09
11:10
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:11
11:12
JADABPUR - JDP
11:14
11:15
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:16
11:17
NEW GARIA - NGRI
11:20
11:21
GARIA - GIA
11:21
11:22
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
11:23
11:24
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:27
11:28
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
11:31
11:32
MALLIKPUR - MAK
11:34
11:35
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
11:44
11:45
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
11:49
11:50
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
11:51
11:52
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
11:55
11:56
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
11:58
11:59
GOCHARAN - GCN
12:01
12:02
HOGLA - HGA
12:04
12:05
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
12:08
12:09
BAHARU - BARU
12:12
12:13
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
12:18
12:19
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
12:24
12:25
MADHABPUR - MDBP
12:30
12:31
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
12:42
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34726 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34726 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34726 arrives at destination at 12:42.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34726 departs from source at 11:02.
Advertisement