Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34724

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
09:16
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:23
09:24
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:25
09:26
JADABPUR - JDP
09:28
09:29
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:30
09:31
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:34
09:35
GARIA - GIA
09:35
09:36
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:37
09:38
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:41
09:42
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
09:45
09:46
MALLIKPUR - MAK
09:48
09:49
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
09:59
10:00
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
10:04
10:05
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
10:06
10:07
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
10:10
10:11
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
10:13
10:14
GOCHARAN - GCN
10:16
10:17
HOGLA - HGA
10:19
10:20
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
10:23
10:24
BAHARU - BARU
10:27
10:28
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
10:33
10:34
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
10:39
10:40
MADHABPUR - MDBP
10:45
10:46
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
10:58
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34724 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34724 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34724 arrives at destination at 10:58.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34724 departs from source at 09:16.
Advertisement