Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34722

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
08:15
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:22
08:23
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:24
08:25
JADABPUR - JDP
08:27
08:28
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:29
08:30
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:33
08:34
GARIA - GIA
08:34
08:35
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:36
08:37
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:40
08:41
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
08:44
08:45
MALLIKPUR - MAK
08:47
08:48
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
08:57
08:58
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
09:01
09:02
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
09:05
09:06
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
09:08
09:09
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
09:11
09:12
GOCHARAN - GCN
09:14
09:15
HOGLA - HGA
09:17
09:18
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
09:21
09:22
BAHARU - BARU
09:25
09:26
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
09:31
09:32
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
09:37
09:38
MADHABPUR - MDBP
09:43
09:44
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
09:57
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34722 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34722 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34722 arrives at destination at 09:57.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34722 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement