Live Running Status of Train SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34718

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
05:55
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
06:02
06:03
DHAKURIA - DHK
06:04
06:05
JADABPUR - JDP
06:07
06:08
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
06:09
06:10
NEW GARIA - NGRI
06:12
06:13
GARIA - GIA
06:14
06:15
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
06:16
06:17
SONARPUR JN - SPR
06:20
06:21
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
06:24
06:25
MALLIKPUR - MAK
06:27
06:28
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
06:35
06:36
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
06:40
06:41
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
06:44
06:45
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
06:47
06:48
GOCHARAN - GCN
06:50
06:51
HOGLA - HGA
06:53
06:54
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
06:57
06:58
BAHARU - BARU
07:01
07:02
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
07:07
07:08
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
07:13
07:14
MADHABPUR - MDBP
07:19
07:20
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
07:33
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34718 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34718 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34718 arrives at destination at 07:33.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34718 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement