SDAH-LKPR LOCAL (34714) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34714] for 24 January 2018.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34714] has Reached Destination (LKPR) (Delayed by 40 mins)   Refresh

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34714] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
BLN 04:38 04:41 3 mins late
DHK 04:40 04:43 3 mins late
JDP 04:43 04:46 3 mins late
BGJT 04:45 04:48 3 mins late
GIA 04:48 04:51 3 mins late
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 04:55 04:56 1 mins late
SBGR 04:59 05:00 1 mins late
MAK 05:02 05:03 1 mins late
BRP 05:12 05:13 1 mins late
DPDP 05:21 05:23 2 mins late
SJPR 05:24 05:26 2 mins late
GCN 05:27 05:29 2 mins late
HGA 05:30 05:32 2 mins late
DBT 05:34 05:37 3 mins late
BARU 05:38 05:41 3 mins late
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 05:44 06:19 35 mins late
MPRD 05:50 06:34 44 mins late
MDBP 05:56 06:40 44 mins late
LKPR Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 6:55