SDAH-LKPR LOCAL (34712) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34712] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34712] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34712] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
BLN 04:09 04:09 Right Time
DHK 04:11 04:11 Right Time
JDP 04:14 04:14 Right Time
BGJT 04:16 04:16 Right Time
GIA 04:22 04:22 Right Time
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
SBGR 04:31 04:31 Right Time
MAK 04:34 04:34 Right Time
BRP 04:42 04:42 Right Time
DPDP 04:51 04:51 Right Time
SJPR 04:54 04:54 Right Time
GCN 04:57 04:57 Right Time
DBT 05:03 05:03 Right Time
BARU 05:07 05:07 Right Time
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
MPRD 05:19 05:19 Right Time
MDBP 05:25 05:25 Right Time
LKPR Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given