53171 / SDAH-LGL PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53171 / SDAH-LGL PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-LGL PASS [53171] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 03:45 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 03:58 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 04:14 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 04:38 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 04:44 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 04:49 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 04:55 RT
MADANPUR [MPJ] 05:02 RT
SIMURALI [SMX] 05:08 RT
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 05:15 RT
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 05:23 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 05:34 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 05:42 RT
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 05:48 RT
TAHERPUR [THP] 05:55 RT
BADKULLA [BDZ] 06:01 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 06:20 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 06:30 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 06:37 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 06:44 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 06:54 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 07:00 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 07:09 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 07:16 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 07:23 RT
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 07:30 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 07:36 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 07:46 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 07:53 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 07:59 RT
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 08:05 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 08:20 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 08:27 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 08:35 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 08:44 RT
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 08:51 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 08:59 RT
PIRTALA [PRTL] 09:05 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 09:12 RT
LALGOLA [LGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: