SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR/63103 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 19:30 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:42 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:02 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 20:27 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 20:35 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 20:39 RT
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 20:57 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 21:12 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 21:19 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 21:41 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 21:48 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 21:54 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 22:00 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 22:10 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 22:16 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 22:24 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 22:30 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 22:37 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 22:46 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 22:56 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 23:03 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 23:17 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 23:26 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 23:31 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 23:38 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 23:46 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 23:57 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 00:07 RT
LALGOLA [LGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: