SDAH-KWAE LOCAL (31111) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-KWAE LOCAL [31111] for 18 January 2018.
SDAH-KWAE LOCAL [31111] has Reached Destination (KATWA [KWAE]) (Delayed by 29 mins)   Refresh

SDAH-KWAE LOCAL [31111] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 08:06 08:16 10 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:14 08:24 10 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:19 08:29 10 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 08:24 08:34 10 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 08:29 08:39 10 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] 08:40 08:46 6 mins late
PTF 08:43 08:49 6 mins late
ICHHAPUR [IP] 08:46 08:52 6 mins late
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 08:50 08:56 6 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
GARIFA [GFAE] 09:11 09:44 33 mins late
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 09:16 09:49 33 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 09:30 09:57 27 mins late
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 09:36 10:09 33 mins late
TRIBENI [TBAE] 09:40 10:13 33 mins late
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 09:43 10:16 33 mins late
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 09:46 10:19 33 mins late
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 09:49 10:24 35 mins late
JIRAT [JIT] 09:53 10:29 36 mins late
BALAGARH [BGAE] 09:57 10:33 36 mins late
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 10:00 10:36 36 mins late
BEHULA [BHLA] 10:04 10:40 36 mins late
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 10:07 10:45 38 mins late
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 10:13 10:51 38 mins late
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA] 10:17 10:55 38 mins late
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 10:22 11:04 42 mins late
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 10:30 11:14 44 mins late
KLNT 10:34 11:18 44 mins late
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 10:41 11:23 42 mins late
VSPR 10:43 11:25 42 mins late
BFZ 10:48 11:30 42 mins late
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 10:51 11:33 42 mins late
MTFA 10:55 11:37 42 mins late
LKX 10:59 11:41 42 mins late
BQY 11:02 11:44 42 mins late
PTAE 11:07 11:51 44 mins late
AGAE 11:12 11:56 44 mins late
DHAE 11:18 12:03 45 mins late
KATWA [KWAE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 12:10