SDAH-KNJ LOCAL (31837) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31837] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31837] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31837] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
AGP 21:21 21:21 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
KDH 21:28 21:28 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
PTF 21:38 21:38 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 21:41 21:41 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 22:03 22:03 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 22:11 22:11 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 22:24 22:24 Right Time
PXR 22:27 22:27 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 22:51 22:51 Right Time
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
TAHERPUR [THP] 23:04 23:04 Right Time
BADKULLA [BDZ] 23:09 23:09 Right Time
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given