Live Running Status of Train SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31835

Advertisement

Daily 102 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
17:38
DUM DUM - DDJ
17:47
17:48
BARRACKPORE - BP
18:03
18:04
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
18:11
18:12
NAIHATI JN - NH
18:29
18:30
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
18:38
18:39
KALYANI - KYI
18:42
18:43
SIMURALI - SMX
18:53
18:54
CHAKDAHA - CDH
18:59
19:00
PAYRADANGA - PDX
19:06
19:07
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
19:14
19:16
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
19:23
19:24
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
19:27
19:28
TAHERPUR - THP
19:30
19:31
BADKULLA - BDZ
19:35
19:36
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL
19:40
19:41
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
19:49
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31835 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31835 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31835 arrives at destination at 19:49.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31835 departs from source at 17:38.
Advertisement