Indian Railways Train SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31831] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31831] for 25 November 2017.
Currently SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31831] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 17:36 17:36 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:48 17:48 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 18:03 18:03 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 18:12 18:12 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 18:30 18:30 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 18:38 18:38 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 18:42 18:42 RT
SIMURALI [SMX] 18:54 18:54 RT
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 18:59 18:59 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 19:16 19:16 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 19:23 19:23 RT
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 19:27 19:27 RT
TAHERPUR [THP] 19:30 19:30 RT
BADKULLA [BDZ] 19:35 19:35 RT
JKL 19:40 19:40 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given